Opticki pigtail SC/PC SM simplex pvc 1.5m

Opticki pigtail SC/PC SM simplex pvc 1.5m

Product Specifications
Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated
Fiber Mode 9/125 μm Fiber Count Simplex
Fiber Grade G.652.D Minimum Bend Radius 30 mm
Polish Type UPC Cable Diameter 0.9 mm
Cable Jacket PVC Jacket Color Yellow
Wavelength 1310 nm/1550 nm Durability >1000 Times
Insertion Loss ≤0.3 dB Interchangeability ≤0.2 dB
Return Loss ≥50 dB Vibration ≤0.2 dB
Operating Temperature -40~75°C Storage Temper
SKU: 91809 Kategorija:
  • Opis

Opis

Product Specifications
Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated
Fiber Mode 9/125 μm Fiber Count Simplex
Fiber Grade G.652.D Minimum Bend Radius 30 mm
Polish Type UPC Cable Diameter 0.9 mm
Cable Jacket PVC Jacket Color Yellow
Wavelength 1310 nm/1550 nm Durability >1000 Times
Insertion Loss ≤0.3 dB Interchangeability ≤0.2 dB
Return Loss ≥50 dB Vibration ≤0.2 dB
Operating Temperature -40~75°C Storage Temper