S-4554LC80D

SKU 13023 Kategorije ,

Opis

Details
Product code S-4554LC80D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm

Dodatne informacije

Proizvođać

MikroTik

S-4554LC80D

SKU 13023 Kategorije ,

Opis

Details
Product code S-4554LC80D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm

Dodatne informacije

Proizvođać

MikroTik